2.35km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucy Edmond | SAHS | W10 | 21:24 | 100 |
2nd | Matthew Cox | IND | M10 | 23:24 | 97 |
3rd | Harriet Barron | SAHS | W12 | 25:05 | 95 |
4th | Josie Sherman | SAHS | W12 | 25:13 | 93 |
5th | Erin Hugo | SAHS | W10 | 26:36 | 91 |
6th | Helena Martin | SAHS | W10 | 27:53 | 89 |
7th | Emeline B + Isabelle G | SAHS | W10 | 27:56 | |
8th | Elliott Simcock | OWS | M5 | 29:12 | 87 |
9th | Kate Frampton | TMW | W12 | 30:13 | 85 |
10th | Thomas Riegels | ALD | M14 | 31:13 | 84 |
11th | Tegan Frampton | TMW | W10 | 32:57 | 83 |
12th | O. Page | BWP | M10 | 33:30 | 82 |
13th | William Anthony | ALD | M10 | 34:07 | 81 |
14th | S. Spiri | BWP | M12 | 35:03 | 80 |
15th | M. Gardner | BWP | W12 | 36:43 | 79 |
16th | Eildh Dunwoodie | SAHS | W10 | 37:53 | 78 |
17th | T Buyers | BWP | M10 | 39:00 | 77 |
18th | Aine Dunwoodie | SAHS | W6 | 39:09 | 76 |
19th | Callum Mccreavey | BWP | M12 | 39:44 | 75 |
20th | Peter Errington | HH | M16 | 40:53 | 74 |
21st | Ben Gostick | HH | M10 | 41:09 | 73 |
22nd | Olivia Naylor | SAHS | W12 | 41:12 | 72 |
23rd | Carmen Bourne | SAHS | W12 | 41:13 | 71 |
24th | Yasmine B + Tara C | SAHS | W10 | 42:05 | |
25th | Rebecca Bint | OWS | W5 | 42:27 | 70 |
26th | Sam + James Willoughby | DFOK | M10 | 43:50 | |
27th | Francesca Barron | SAHS | W10 | 45:07 | 69 |
28th | Eleanor Blakemore | SAHS | W12 | 48:21 | 68 |
29th | Megan Rees | SAHS | W12 | 48:24 | 67 |
30th | Adam Oldfield | OWS | M10 | 49:27 | 66 |
31st | Daniel Oldfield | OWS | M10 | 49:40 | 65 |
32nd | Charlie Dixon | HH | M10 | 50:34 | 64 |
33rd | Kiera H + Leonie R | SAHS | W10 | 51:58 | |
34th | Daniel Green + James | IND | M6 | 54:41 | |
35th | Essme Robinson | SHS | W12 | 58:22 | 63 |
36th | Jonathan Bint | OWS | M7 | 59:44 | 62 |
37th | Zak Dadswell | TVOC | M12 | 60:27 | 61 |
38th | Louisa Brown | SAHS | W7 | 62:49 | 60 |
39th | Yasmine W + Isabelle B + Simone B | SAHS | W10 | 87:22 | |
rtd | Yasmin Wheeler | SAHS | W10 | 50 | |
w11 | E. Fishleigh | BWP | M10 | 39:56 | 50 |
m9 | Z. Hamdani | BWP | M12 | 41:26 | 50 |
m8 | L.Skinner | BWP | M12 | 54:43 | 50 |
m3 | Georgina Green | IND | W8 | 79:58 | 50 |