2.275km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Freya Woolgrove | BP | W12 | 15:11 | 100 |
2nd | Paul Sands | IND | M35 | 15:21 | |
3rd | Oliver Jay | BP | M12 | 16:26 | 97 |
4th | Jacob Starkey | BGS | M12 | 16:37 | 95 |
5th | Josie Sherman | SAHS | W12 | 17:07 | 93 |
6th | Lucy Edmond | SAHS | W10 | 18:18 | 91 |
7th | Hannah Freeman | HH | W12 | 18:54 | 89 |
8th | Tom Buyers | BP | M10 | 19:17 | 87 |
9th | Abi Bloomfield | BP | W12 | 19:31 | 85 |
10th | Jonathan Bint | OWS | M8 | 20:22 | 84 |
11th | Elliott Simcock | OWS | M6 | 20:26 | 83 |
12th | Francesca Barron | SAHS | W8 | 20:36 | 82 |
13th | Kate Frampton | HH | W12 | 21:11 | 81 |
14th | William Anthony | ALD | M9 | 21:13 | 80 |
15th | T + W Chapman | ALD | M10 | 21:59 | |
16th | Grace Sands | SHS | W6 | 22:38 | 79 |
17th | Callum Mccreavey | BP | M12 | 22:42 | 78 |
18th | Ellie Hybel | SHS | W8 | 23:03 | 77 |
19th | Robin Blake | MPS | M9 | 23:56 | 76 |
20th | Conor Naughton | BP | M14 | 24:05 | 75 |
21st | T Cairns + Y Bourne | SAHS | W10 | 24:12 | |
22nd | Ben Gostick | HH | M10 | 24:13 | 74 |
23rd | Aine Dunwoode | SHS | W8 | 24:19 | 73 |
24th | Rose Fryer | BP | W12 | 24:47 | 72 |
25th | K Hybel + L Rowe | SAHS | W10 | 24:48 | |
26th | Mathew Gardner | BP | M12 | 24:54 | 71 |
27th | Niamh Naughton | BP | W12 | 25:09 | 70 |
28th | Tegan Frampton | HH | W10 | 25:17 | 69 |
29th | E Brown + I Stroud | SAHS | W10 | 25:22 | |
30th | Gabriella Whittard | BP | W12 | 26:23 | 68 |
31st | E Crickland + A Button | SAHS | W10 | 26:30 | |
32nd | Erin Hugo | SAHS | W10 | 26:34 | 67 |
33rd | Charlie Jackson | BGS | W11 | 26:58 | 66 |
34th | Amy Nash | 1KS | W8 | 27:01 | 65 |
35th | Darica Au | HH | W14 | 27:53 | 64 |
36th | Eleanor Blakemore | SAHS | W12 | 28:02 | 63 |
37th | Noah Brown | ALD | M8 | 28:16 | 62 |
38th | Harriet Barron | SAHS | W12 | 30:52 | 61 |
39th | Rebecca Bint | OWS | W6 | 31:13 | 60 |
40th | Charlie Dixon | HH | M10 | 32:37 | 59 |
41st | Megan Rees | SAHS | W12 | 32:39 | 58 |
42nd | Kirsten Hola | SAHS | W10 | 33:36 | 57 |
43rd | E Robinson + M Pritchard | SHS | W11 | 34:53 | |
44th | Finn Jackson | BGS | M7 | 37:08 | 56 |
45th | A + O McClintock | SHS | W7 | 40:43 | |
46th | Carmen Bourne | SAHS | W12 | 41:38 | 55 |
47th | Adam Oldfield | OWS | M10 | 42:58 | 54 |
48th | Daniel Oldfield | OWS | M6 | 43:07 | 53 |
49th | F Graynoth + E Dunwoodie | SAHS | W10 | 48:09 | |
w4 | Luke Stanley | BGS | M8 | 29:41 | 43 |
m11 | Olivia Naylor | SAHS | W12 | 33:33 | 43 |
m5 | I + H Chapman | SHS | W8 | 38:18 |