1.700km 45m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (137) | 2 (135) | 3 (116) | 4 (112) | 5 (128) | 6 (124) | 7 (130) | 8 (125) | 9 (109) | 10 (121) | 11 (120) | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Josh M'Caw (2nd run) ALD |
M12 | 11:20 | 0:24 0:24 |
1:07 0:43 |
2:23 1:16 |
3:31 1:08 |
4:51 1:20 |
5:43 0:52 |
6:24 0:41 |
7:59 1:35 |
8:46 0:47 |
9:26 0:40 |
10:53 1:27 |
11:20 0:27 |
1st | Jack & David Lake IND |
M7 | 15:07 | 0:34 0:34 |
1:35 1:01 |
3:09 1:34 |
4:59 1:50 |
6:51 1:52 |
7:54 1:03 |
9:09 1:15 |
10:54 1:45 |
12:12 1:18 |
12:55 0:43 |
14:32 1:37 |
15:07 0:35 |
2nd | Katherine Blake MPS |
W9 | 15:32 | 0:39 0:39 |
1:33 0:54 |
4:13 2:40 |
5:52 1:39 |
7:41 1:49 |
8:47 1:06 |
10:12 1:25 |
11:53 1:41 |
12:50 0:57 |
13:37 0:47 |
15:01 1:24 |
15:32 0:31 |
3rd | Ben Gostick TMW |
M6 | 17:54 | 0:42 0:42 |
2:03 1:21 |
3:51 1:48 |
5:36 1:45 |
7:53 2:17 |
9:18 1:25 |
11:04 1:46 |
14:04 3:00 |
15:09 1:05 |
15:53 0:44 |
17:14 1:21 |
17:54 0:40 |
4th | Albert Martin-Flaven SJL |
M8 | 19:13 | 0:35 0:35 |
1:58 1:23 |
4:05 2:07 |
6:21 2:16 |
8:40 2:19 |
10:12 1:32 |
11:52 1:40 |
14:00 2:08 |
15:18 1:18 |
16:18 1:00 |
18:32 2:14 |
19:13 0:41 |
5th | Guy Tallents IND |
M8 | 21:27 | 1:49 1:49 |
3:13 1:24 |
5:50 2:37 |
8:40 2:50 |
10:16 1:36 |
12:01 1:45 |
13:31 1:30 |
15:25 1:54 |
16:39 1:14 |
17:40 1:01 |
20:22 2:42 |
21:27 1:05 |
6th | Daniel Norman TMW |
M8 | 22:00 | 1:12 1:12 |
2:54 1:42 |
5:36 2:42 |
8:33 2:57 |
10:46 2:13 |
12:26 1:40 |
13:52 1:26 |
16:01 2:09 |
18:27 2:26 |
19:21 0:54 |
20:51 1:30 |
22:00 1:09 |
7th | Emma Thorne TMW |
W8 | 23:51 | 0:44 0:44 |
2:22 1:38 |
5:04 2:42 |
7:55 2:51 |
10:55 3:00 |
12:55 2:00 |
14:55 2:00 |
17:43 2:48 |
19:18 1:35 |
19:56 0:38 |
23:11 3:15 |
23:51 0:40 |
8th | Tegan Frampton TMW |
W6 | 24:51 | 0:48 0:48 |
1:58 1:10 |
4:02 2:04 |
11:08 7:06 |
13:04 1:56 |
15:29 2:25 |
17:06 1:37 |
19:32 2:26 |
21:35 2:03 |
22:24 0:49 |
24:10 1:46 |
24:51 0:41 |
9th | Cerys Mitchell HH |
W2 | 28:43 | 1:01 1:01 |
3:13 2:12 |
6:24 3:11 |
9:26 3:02 |
12:33 3:07 |
14:16 1:43 |
15:58 1:42 |
19:06 3:08 |
21:08 2:02 |
22:27 1:19 |
27:06 4:39 |
28:43 1:37 |
10th | Georgina & Daniel Green KNB |
W6 | 31:07 | 1:11 1:11 |
3:17 2:06 |
6:11 2:54 |
10:00 3:49 |
14:03 4:03 |
16:43 2:40 |
18:30 1:47 |
21:56 3:26 |
24:14 2:18 |
26:38 2:24 |
29:54 3:16 |
31:07 1:13 |
11th | Violet Hickey IND |
W4 | 32:18 | 1:19 1:19 |
4:32 3:13 |
7:45 3:13 |
11:49 4:04 |
14:39 2:50 |
17:25 2:46 |
21:41 4:16 |
24:21 2:40 |
26:34 2:13 |
28:04 1:30 |
31:01 2:57 |
32:18 1:17 |
12th | Daniel Oldfield IND |
M4 | 56:05 | 3:02 3:02 |
5:59 2:57 |
11:12 5:13 |
18:14 7:02 |
24:02 5:48 |
28:02 4:00 |
30:51 2:49 |
34:38 3:47 |
41:37 6:59 |
43:10 1:33 |
49:18 6:08 |
56:05 6:47 |
13th | Adam Oldfield OWS |
M4 | 56:20 | 3:03 3:03 |
6:12 3:09 |
11:52 5:40 |
18:35 6:43 |
24:04 5:29 |
28:11 4:07 |
31:08 2:57 |
35:24 4:16 |
42:26 7:02 |
44:41 2:15 |
49:24 4:43 |
56:20 6:56 |
14th | Sam Peacock IND |
M4 | 56:48 | 3:05 3:05 |
6:01 2:56 |
11:43 5:42 |
18:37 6:54 |
24:05 5:28 |
28:07 4:02 |
31:03 2:56 |
35:18 4:15 |
42:33 7:15 |
44:54 2:21 |
49:24 4:30 |
56:48 7:24 |
mp | James Colville IND |
M8 | 28:29 | 0:44 0:44 |
2:28 1:44 |
4:07 1:39 |
8:23 4:16 |
----- |
14:38 ----- |
22:03 7:25 |
24:06 2:03 |
25:16 1:10 |
25:52 0:36 |
27:46 1:54 |
28:29 0:43 |