3.2km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Scarlet Heap | SO | W14 | Orange Women | 20:27 |
2nd | Barney Steventon Barnes | SUFFOC | M14 | Orange Men | 23:23 |
3rd | Tommy Heap | SO | M12 | Orange Men | 24:00 |
4th | Dominic Bowers | HH | M14 | Orange Men | 26:26 |
5th= | Henry Taylor | SAX | M14 | Orange Men | 27:25 |
5th= | Maxime Presenti | DFOK | M14 | Orange Men | 27:25 |
7th | Olin Davies | SLOW | M14 | Orange Men | 28:35 |
8th | Nathan Judd | MV | M14 | Orange Men | 29:37 |
9th | Thomas Arnison | SLOW | M14 | Orange Men | 29:42 |
10th | Jack Hammond | SUFFOC | M14 | Orange Men | 30:19 |
11th | Amelia Bartlett | SO | W14 | Orange Women | 33:00 |
12th | Tamar Hopkins | SMOC | W14 | Orange Women | 33:12 |
13th | Lucy Warland | SOS | W14 | Orange Women | 34:00 |
14th | Euan Raeside | SO | M14 | Orange Men | 34:14 |
15th | Theo Steventon Barnes | SUFFOC | M12 | Orange Men | 34:57 |
16th | Austin Howe | SAX | M12 | Orange Men | 35:25 |
17th | Ben Clarke | SUFFOC | M12 | Orange Men | 36:35 |
18th | Tegan Frampton | HH | W12 | Orange Women | 38:02 |
19th | Daniel Hague | WAOC | M14 | Orange Men | 39:06 |
20th | William Emmerson | SLOW | M14 | Orange Men | 39:46 |
21st | Matthew Taylor | SAX | M14 | Orange Men | 40:14 |
22nd | Isaac Hopkins | SMOC | M14 | Orange Men | 40:18 |
23rd | Madelyn Bartlett | SO | W12 | Orange Women | 45:21 |
24th | Ben Partridge | SOS | M12 | Orange Men | 45:41 |
25th | Charlie Dixon | HH | M12 | Orange Men | 48:16 |
26th | Lucy Walker | SOS | W14 | Orange Women | 54:01 |
27th | Cameron Pattenden | SO | M14 | Orange Men | 57:12 |
28th | Ben Gostick | HH | M12 | Orange Men | 58:20 |
29th | Milly Askham | SMOC | W14 | Orange Women | 59:48 |
30th | Rebecca Gumbrell | HH | W60 | Orange Women | 74:43 |
31st | Priscilla Chen-Chandler | LOK | W45 | Orange Women | 81:02 |
32nd | Kate Bowie - Britton | SOS | W14 | Orange Women | 86:59 |
m6 | Oliver Prince | SOS | M12 | Orange Men | 39:21 |
m6 | Joe Breuer | MV | M14 | Orange Men | 76:34 |